Is Stubbs Marinade Swt Black Pepper,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Tamari Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt), Brown Sugar, Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Canola Oil, Spices (Including Black Pepper), Salt, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Rochester Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavor, Tamarind), Garlic, Xanthan Gum & Natural Flavo

Check Stubbs Marinade Swt Black Pepper,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stubbs Marinade Swt Black Pepper,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping