Is Stubbs Sticky Sweet American BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dark Brown Sugar (14%), Sugar, Tomato Paste (10%), Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Spirit Vinegar, Maize Starch, Salt, Spices (Onion, Chilli Pepper, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Cumin), Mustard Seed, Garlic, Smoke Flavouring, Flavourings, Oregano
Check Stubbs Sticky Sweet American BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stubbs Sticky Sweet American BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stubbs Sticky Sweet American BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


