Is Stubb's Sticky Sweet Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Flavors, Spices, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Tamarind Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Stubb's Sticky Sweet Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stubb's Sticky Sweet Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stubb's Sticky Sweet Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


