Is Stubb's Wicked Habanero Pepper Wing Sauce, 12 oz (Pack Of 2) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Water, Distilled Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Habanero Peppers, Pepper Paste (Distilled Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt), Tomato Paste, Spices, Salt, Corn Starch, Tapioca Dextrin, Paprika, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Garlic, Corn Syrup, Tamarind, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum

Check Stubb's Wicked Habanero Pepper Wing Sauce, 12 oz (Pack Of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stubb's Wicked Habanero Pepper Wing Sauce, 12 oz (Pack Of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMeal Prep