Is Stud Bucket Marie Antoinettes Signature Cookie Bites, 11.3 Ounce Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Why it's not egg free

  • eggs

eggs

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains eggs.

Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Sugar, All Natural Butter, All Natural & Organic Flavor, Eggs, Carnival Decorettes

Check Stud Bucket Marie Antoinettes Signature Cookie Bites, 11.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stud Bucket Marie Antoinettes Signature Cookie Bites, 11.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking