Is STUDENT GRUB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS (CANOLA OIL, SALT), RAISINS (SUNFLOWER OIL), [SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS & PUMPKIN SEEDS (CANOLA OIL, SALT)].
Check STUDENT GRUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STUDENT GRUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastLunch


