Is STUDENT GRUB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS (CANOLA OIL, SALT), RAISINS (SUNFLOWER OIL), [SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS & PUMPKIN SEEDS (CANOLA OIL, SALT)].

Check STUDENT GRUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastLunch