Is Stuffed Bagel Holes Plain, 10 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Gluten Flour, Water, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Cheese Culture), Egg White, Sugar, Kosher Salt, Nutritional Yeast
Check Stuffed Bagel Holes Plain, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stuffed Bagel Holes Plain, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stuffed Bagel Holes Plain, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichOn The Go


