Is Stuffed Bell Peppers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bell peppers, Lean ground beef, Water, Tomato, Pizza Mozzarella cheese, Rice, Light Parmesan cheese, Vinegar, Onion, Sugar, Salt, Canola oil, Garlic, Spices, Citric acid, Dried parsley

Check Stuffed Bell Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meal · Frozen, Box

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySlightly Sweet
Texture
ChunksCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinner