Is Stuffed Chicken Roast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, BACON (PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE), GROUND PORK, WATER, APPLES, SALT, FLAVOUR (MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PEA PROTEIN), DRIED VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, GLUCOSE SOLIDS, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SPICES.

Check Stuffed Chicken Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stuffed Chicken Roast is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Meat · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep