Is STUFFED EGGPLANT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGPLANT, RICE, ONION, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.
Check STUFFED EGGPLANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STUFFED EGGPLANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
CHOCOLATE VANILLA CREME SUPER STUFFED COOKIES, CHOCOLATE VANILLA
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Creamy Peanut Butter 190g
CHEDDAR & BACON LOADED POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON
Trader Joe's Dolmas Vine Leaves Stuffed With Rice
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side Dish


