Is STUFFED GRAPE LEAVES WITH RICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, WATER, GRAPE LEAVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONIONS, DILL, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, MINT, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check STUFFED GRAPE LEAVES WITH RICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STUFFED GRAPE LEAVES WITH RICE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish