Is Stuffed Large Olives - Two 16 oz. Jars (Gherkin Stuffed Olive) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Vinegar, Water, Gherkin Pickles, Salt And Lactic Acid, Citric Acid (May Contain Pits)
Check Stuffed Large Olives - Two 16 oz. Jars (Gherkin Stuffed Olive) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stuffed Large Olives - Two 16 oz. Jars (Gherkin Stuffed Olive) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stuffed Large Olives - Two 16 oz. Jars (Gherkin Stuffed Olive) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySourTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


