Is STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, MINCED PIMIENTO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento (Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate As A ), Salt And Lactic Acid

Check STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, MINCED PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, MINCED PIMIENTO is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, MINCED PIMIENTO | Spoonful