Is Stuffed Mushroom Soup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified potato starch, glucose syrup, palm fat, croutons 11.5% (wheat flour, palm fat, salt, yeast, antioxidant: rosemary extract), potato starch, salt, cream powder 4.6% (milk), mushroom extract 4.3%, yeast extract, flavouring (barley), boletus 1.7%, mushroom 1.1%, whey, parsley, emulsifier: E471. Contains milk, wheat and egg.
Check Stuffed Mushroom Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stuffed Mushroom Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


