Is Stuffed Pork Tenderloin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Water Sugars (Honey, Honey Powder), Vinegar Jalapeno Pepper Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper Cilantro Dehydrated Pork Flavour Spices Salt Dehydrated Green Bell Pepper Paprika Dehydrated Garlic Flavour
Check Stuffed Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stuffed Pork Tenderloin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stuffed Pork Tenderloin is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetGarlicky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


