Is Stuffed Puffs Chocolate Peppermint Bark Filled Marshmallows, Chocolate Peppermint Bark Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL AND HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OILS), NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WATER, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OILS, LOW FAT COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, AND CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL COCOA FLAVOR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN STARCH, SALT, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, RE: 40 LAKE.

Check Stuffed Puffs Chocolate Peppermint Bark Filled Marshmallows, Chocolate Peppermint Bark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go