Is STUFFED QUEEN SPANISH OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO (WATER, PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID.
Check STUFFED QUEEN SPANISH OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STUFFED QUEEN SPANISH OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


