Is Stuffed Tilapia Fillets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tilapia, Butter (Cream), Cracker Unbleached Wheat Flour, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Malt, Syrup (Corn Malt), Salt, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Butter Flavor, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Maltodextrin Fractionated

Check Stuffed Tilapia Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
FlakyCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch