Is STUFFED VINE LEAVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE LEAVES, RICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONION, DILL, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED MINT, SALT & WATER, CITRIC ACID (E330).

Check STUFFED VINE LEAVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Roll

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSaltyTangy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSalad