Is STUFFED VINE LEAVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE LEAVES, RICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONION, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED MINT, SALT, WATER.

Check STUFFED VINE LEAVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STUFFED VINE LEAVES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Roll

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyPepperySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep