Is STUFFED WITH MANGO CREAM CHEESE, HONEY PEPPERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, HONEY PEPPERS (ORANGE PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), MANGO CREAM CHEESE (MILK, WATER, STARCH, MANGO PIECES, ORANGE, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE, SALT, SPICE, LOVAGE, ROSEMARY, LAVENDER, OREGANO, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE).

Check STUFFED WITH MANGO CREAM CHEESE, HONEY PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking