Is STUFFING CORNBREAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), YELLOW CORN MEAL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: YEAST, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OILS), CORN FLOUR, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, DEXTROSE, EXTRACTIVES OF SPICE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), YEAST NUTRIENTS (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, AMMONIUM SULFATE), COLORED WITH (TURMERIC EXTRACT AND PAPRIKA), VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), GLYCEROL MONOLEATE, POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, SOY FLOUR.

Check STUFFING CORNBREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingBaking