Is STUFF'N MALLOWS, STUFFED MARSHMALLOWS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA) SUGAR, CORN, SYRUP, WATER, GELATIN, CONFECTIONERS SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CANOLA OIL.
Check STUFF'N MALLOWS, STUFFED MARSHMALLOWS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STUFF'N MALLOWS, STUFFED MARSHMALLOWS, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


