Is Stumptown Holler Mountain Organic Whole Bean Coffee Bag - 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Stumptown Holler Mountain Organic Whole Bean Coffee Bag - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stumptown Holler Mountain Organic Whole Bean Coffee Bag - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Stumptown Holler Mountain Organic Whole Bean Coffee Bag - 12 Oz is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWegmansUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


