Is Stur Black Cherry Naturally Flavored Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Natural Flavor, Concentrated White Grape Juice *, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (color), Ascorbicacid (Vitamin C), Malic Acid, Natural Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A).
Check Stur Black Cherry Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stur Black Cherry Naturally Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


