Is Stur Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerine, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor, Ethyl Alcohol

Check Stur Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stur Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go