Is Stur Liquid Water Enhancer, Grape Acai, Natural Energy Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural fruit flavor extract
natural fruit flavor extract
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL FRUIT FLAVOR EXTRACT, WHITE GRAPE JUICE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check Stur Liquid Water Enhancer, Grape Acai, Natural Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stur Liquid Water Enhancer, Grape Acai, Natural Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


