Is Stur Liquid Water Enhancer Only Orange Mango - 1.42 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural fruit flavor
natural fruit flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Natural Fruit Flavor, Concentrated White Grape Juice (Adds a Negligible Amount of Sugar), Citric Acid, Fruit/Vegetable Juice (Color), Natural Stevia Extract, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Stur Liquid Water Enhancer Only Orange Mango - 1.42 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stur Liquid Water Enhancer Only Orange Mango - 1.42 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Orange Mango - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Stur Liquid Water Enhancer Only Orange Mango - 1.42 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


