Is Sturm's Village Farm Quick Oats 100% Natural Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Rolled Oats.

Check Sturm's Village Farm Quick Oats 100% Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep