Is Stute No Sugar Added Strawberry Extra Jam 430g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Sorbitol), Strawberries, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Prepared With 45G Of Fruit Per 100G

Check Stute No Sugar Added Strawberry Extra Jam 430g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stute No Sugar Added Strawberry Extra Jam 430g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping