Is Stute No Sugar Added Thick Cut Orange Marmalade 430g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Sorbitol), Oranges, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Prepared With 30G Of Fruit Per 100G

Check Stute No Sugar Added Thick Cut Orange Marmalade 430g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stute No Sugar Added Thick Cut Orange Marmalade 430g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking