Is Stute Raspberry Seedless Extra Jam Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (sorbitol), Raspberry Puree, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Gelling Agent (pectins). Prepared With 45g Of Fruit Per 100g. Contains Naturally Occurring Sugars.

Check Stute Raspberry Seedless Extra Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping