Is Stye Eye Lube Ointment Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Mineral Oil 31.9% (emollient), White Petrolatum 57.7% (emollient). Inactive Ingredients: Microcrystalline Wax, Stearic Acid, Wheat Germ Oil.

Check Stye Eye Lube Ointment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stye Eye Lube Ointment is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Unknown · Ointment

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyCreamy