Is Style Portions Garden Veggie Straws Sour Cream & Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Straws (potato Starch, Potato Flour, Dehydrated Spinach, Tomato Paste, Salt, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Potassium Chloride, Turmeric, Beetroot Powder), Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (salt, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Sour Cream [milk Ingredients, Cultures], Sugar, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid, Garlic Powder, Cultured Skim Milk, Parsley, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Milk Ingredients, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey. Contains: Milk.
Check Style Portions Garden Veggie Straws Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Style Portions Garden Veggie Straws Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Strip


