Is Style Ricotta canneberge et pacane Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Amandes crue blanchie, eau filtrée, noix de pécan crue, canneberges séchées sucrées (sucre brut)* jus de citron*, sucre (sucre brut)*, sel de mer, cardamome, épices. * = Biologique

Check Style Ricotta canneberge et pacane against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyFruityCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing