Is SU SABOR LATIN TASTE, CASSAVA SNACKS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YUCA STARCH, CHEESE, EGGS, EDIBLE FAT (MARGARINE), YEAST, COLOR CERTIFICATE ARTIFICIAL (E-110, YELLOW NO. 6, (CI 15985).

Check SU SABOR LATIN TASTE, CASSAVA SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go