Is Su Xin Dim Sum Collection Beef Dim Sims Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage (36%), Beef (21%), Corn Flour, Water, Onion, Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Onion Powder. Contains Curtscean, Egg, Milk, Sesame and Soy.
Check Su Xin Dim Sum Collection Beef Dim Sims against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Su Xin Dim Sum Collection Beef Dim Sims in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSide Dish


