Is Suave Extra Hold Shaping Mousse Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Isobutane, Dimethyl Ether, Polyquaternium-4, Propane, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Steareth-2, DMDM Hydantoin, Fragrance (Parfum), Dimethiconol, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Laureth-23, Cyclomethicone, Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Panthenol, Butylene Glycol, AMP-Isostearoyl Hydrolyzed Soy Protein.

Check Suave Extra Hold Shaping Mousse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suave Extra Hold Shaping Mousse is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyLight