Is Suave Kids Naturals Marigold Detangler Spray Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Cetearyl Alcohol, Cyclopentasiloxane, Phenoxyethanol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Behentrimonium Chloride, Fragrance (Parfum), Potassium Chloride, 1,2-Hexanediol, Dimethiconol, Disodium EDTA, Dipropylene Glycol, Lactic Acid, Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil, Tea-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract.
Check Suave Kids Naturals Marigold Detangler Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suave Kids Naturals Marigold Detangler Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Suave Kids Naturals Marigold Detangler Spray is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go


