Is Suave Max Hold Hairspray 11 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Dimethyl Ether, SD Alcohol, 40-B (Alcohol Denat.), VA/Crotonates/Vinyl Neodecanoate Copolymer, Acrylates Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Fragrance (Parfum), Cyclohexylamine, Sodium Benzoate, Triethyl Citrate, Cyclopentasiloxane, Sodium PCA, Tocopherol, Panthenol.
Check Suave Max Hold Hairspray 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suave Max Hold Hairspray 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Suave Max Hold Hairspray 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Texture
Dry


