Is Suave Max Hold Sculpting Hair Gel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), PVP, Polysorbate 20, Carbomer, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitol, Triethanolamine, Fragrance (Parfum), Diazolidinyl Urea, Tetrasodium EDTA, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Butylene Glycol, AMP-Isostearoyl Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Silk Amino Acids.

Check Suave Max Hold Sculpting Hair Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suave Max Hold Sculpting Hair Gel is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle