Is Suave Max Hold Unscented Non Aerosol Hairspray 11 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SD Alcohol, 40-B (Alcohol Denat.), Water (Aqua), Acrylates Copolymer, VA/Crotonates/Vinyl Neodecanoate Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Diethylhexyl Sodium Sulfosuccinate, Sodium Benzoate, PEG/PPG-20/15 Dimethicone, Cyclopentasiloxane, Fragrance (Parfum), Tocopherol, Panthenol.
Check Suave Max Hold Unscented Non Aerosol Hairspray 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suave Max Hold Unscented Non Aerosol Hairspray 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Suave Max Hold Unscented Non Aerosol Hairspray 11 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


