Is SUAVE Men Ocean Charge 2 in 1 Shampoo and Conditioner 12.6 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Dimethiconol, Fragrance (Parfum), Carbomer, Glycol Distearate, Citric Acid, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Tetrasodium EDTA, DMDM Hydantoin, Propylene Glycol, PPG-9, Panthenol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Blue 1 (CI 42090), Red 33 (CI 17200).

Check SUAVE Men Ocean Charge 2 in 1 Shampoo and Conditioner 12.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUAVE Men Ocean Charge 2 in 1 Shampoo and Conditioner 12.6 oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky