Is Suave Men Refresh Hydrating Body Wash Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Ammonium Luryl Sulfate, Ammonium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Fragrance, Polyquaternium-10, Cocamide Mea, Peg-5 Ocamide, Propylene Glycol, Ammonium Chloride, Tetrasodium Edta, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Etidronic Acid, Blue 1 (Ci 42090), Ext, Violet 2 (Ci 60730)
Check Suave Men Refresh Hydrating Body Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suave Men Refresh Hydrating Body Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Suave Men Refresh Hydrating Body Wash is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


