Is Suave Professionals Shampoo + Conditioner + Body Wash, 3-in-1, Men, Citrus Rush Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Dimethiconol, Fragrance (Parfum), Carbomer, Glycol Distearate, Citric Acid, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Tetrasodium EDTA, DMDM Hydantoin, PPG-9, Polysorbate 20, Keratin Amino Acids, Propylene Glycol, Panthenol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Citrus Nobilis (Mandarin Orange) Peel Oil.

Check Suave Professionals Shampoo + Conditioner + Body Wash, 3-in-1, Men, Citrus Rush against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suave Professionals Shampoo + Conditioner + Body Wash, 3-in-1, Men, Citrus Rush is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Not Applicable
Texture
Not Applicable
Commonly used for
Personal Hygiene