Is Submarine Sandwich Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Water, Spice, Contains Less Than 1% Of Each: Soy Lecithin, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Salt

Check Submarine Sandwich Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Submarine Sandwich Oil is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping