Is SUBURBAN, FLAVORED SODA, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), ACACIA GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, RED 40 AND BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check SUBURBAN, FLAVORED SODA, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go