Is Subway Creamy Italian Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Soybean oil, water, white vinegar, sugar, red bell peppers, liquid egg yolk, extra virgin olive oil, Parmesan cheese (milk), salt, red wine vinegar, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, spices, natural flavour, yeast extract, xanthan gum, citric acid, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, calcium disodium EDTA. Contains: Eggs, milk.
Check Subway Creamy Italian Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Subway Creamy Italian Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable


