Is Subway Roasted Garlic Aioli Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Garlic Juice (garlic Juice, Salt, Natural Flavours), Liquid Egg Yolk, Sugar, Roasted Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains Eggs.
Check Subway Roasted Garlic Aioli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Subway Roasted Garlic Aioli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


